ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15792018
nr 1579 2018
Bruno Ekström
(1941-1990), Sverige
Bruno Ekström (1941-1990), Sweden. 'Planket Blecktornsgränd 1', Söder. Signed, dated -68. Image dimensions: 23x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x41 cm,
ETCHING, "Planket Blecktornsgränd 1", Söder. Signerad, daterad -68. Bildmått: 23x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x41 cm
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.
SEK 300
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:35:02
100 kr
250 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Bruno Ekström
Read more about Bruno Ekström